PEOT 2018 Wild Bunch
10-10-2018
Category Results By Time

Lady Modern

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Molly MagooLMOD123.08554.14136.07332.871

Modern

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Rum WalkerMOD164.471968.78243.49752.2010
2Wolf TaylorMOD176.592471.58344.80860.2113
3Tully MarsMOD199.723476.36457.111566.2515
4Noah HairMOD212.094098.911737.53475.6519
5Ranger BassMOD237.024981.83879.362175.8320
-Long FeatherMOD--------
-Buffalo WillyMOD--------
-Jimmy FriscoMOD--------

Senior Modern

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Fanner FiftySM151.161281.54730.46139.164
2Sutter LawmanSM159.221778.05545.871035.302
3Morgun PlaySM161.771788.201234.66238.913
4Mortimer PestleSM187.753185.191051.461451.107
5Badman BobSM203.013782.88946.161173.9717
6Napa SidewinderSM212.6942104.921850.171357.6011
7Chance McCallSM311.7062138.202270.3518103.1522

Senior Traditional

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Blaz N BillST198.043896.191662.391739.465
2Grizzly Peak JakeST225.044593.561479.862251.629
3BlackhorseST243.4750120.052061.661661.7614
4Panhandle PlaceST297.2064113.5819106.582477.0421
5Rusty GunsmithST302.6054127.432144.909130.2724
6Sioux City KidST353.6761203.172376.382074.1218

Traditional

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1CorditeTRAD175.922485.221139.18551.528
2Short Fuse TuckerTRAD178.052478.24640.39659.4212
3Royal FlushTRAD183.463190.951346.841245.676
4Lieutenant DaveTRAD258.015495.271588.862373.8816
5Cardoso KidTRAD403.2466216.892473.7119112.6423
-Sierra SixgunTRAD--------